Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Public Works Request Acknowledged

900-1014 Citron St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15681962

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There are alot of crosswalk lights out. Majority are the east facing side.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Drago07 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.