Existing Street Sign Missing Open

61 Galen Street Watertown, Massachusetts, 02472 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15689004

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Existing Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

INSTALLING 2 NO PARKING DRIVEWAY SIGNS - 1 with a left arrow and 1 with a right arrow. The signs are for the edges of the Farina Cycles driveway at 61 Galen Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.