Illegal Dumping Archived

2300 Block Of Filbert Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1579162

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

430 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

575752

Description

Battered floral couch left on sidewalk adjacent to construction fence.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.