Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

931 Longfellow Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1581993

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

33 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00087413

Description

This car has been parked across the street from 909/931 longfellow for over 5 days with not ROSA citation.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.