Illegal Dumping Archived

992-1048 26th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1590328

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

416 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

576599

Description

Red plush reading chair abandoned on sidewalk near school.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.