Sanitation Department Archived

651 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1590873

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

208 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

someone disposed of furniture next to the dumpster behind 651 12th Avenue South. It appears to be a table and chairs.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.