Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Acknowledged

1673 E Commerce Ave Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15955424

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Police - Other

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-02883

Description

Large plastic item in street almost daily which causes vehicles to cross over into opposite lane to get around This is causing illegal driving on wrong side of the road


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.