Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Winter - Sidewalk Not Shoveled Acknowledged

389 Salisbury St Worcester MA 01609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15986904

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Winter - Sidewalk Not Shoveled

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4488

Description

Long stretch of sidewalk not shoveled .

also asked...
Q. Describe the location of the sidewalk that is not clear of snow and ice.
A. In front of Notre Dame

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.