Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Acknowledged

2-14 Saint Kolbe Drive Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1602443

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

1502 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk and entry from St. Kolbe Dr into Edgewater Condominiums is deteriorating rapidly. Not to mention the sidewalks on Chestnut St and Lyman St. around Prospect Heights are in desperate need of repair and have been for a number of years.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.