Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

14 Ellis Dr Worcester, MA 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16035064

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4707

Description

pvc pipe lying in the street. Reported once before.

also asked...
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, please describe the vehicle.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Day and time of dumping, if known.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Describe the item.
A. 10 foot long pip.
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, do you know the license plate number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.