Acknowledged by: City of Saline

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

208 Detroit St. Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1604592

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

1723 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

http://cityofsaline.org

Reported:

on

Description

Urban Blight issue. small metal storage shed in back of their lot is completely rusted and falling down, overgrown with trees around it. Looks terrible.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Other

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank