Parking Issue Archived

11245 110th Way Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1605198

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Description

My neighbor that lives across the street from me has 3 limo's parked in front of his house taking up a large amount of the road. Occasionally the limos are parked in his yard. This is an eye sore and makes getting through the road impossible at times.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. other

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.