Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

153 Front St Worcester, MA 01608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16103169

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

414 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5055

Description

multiple holes in crosswalk on front St corner.

also asked...
Q. Is the hole an even square shape (indicating a trench from utility work)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How big around is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.