Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Acknowledged

31 Prentice St Worcester MA 01604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16131628

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5199

Description

Parking Cones obstructing side walk.

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Parking Cones obstructing sidewalkv

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.