Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

40 Freeland St Worcester MA 01603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16177361

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5522

Description

Smashed gray Honda Accord with expired plates 2MSP39 on 38 Freeland St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.