Street Lights Acknowledged

2096 Como Avenue Saint Paul, MN 55108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1550

Issue ID:

1620274

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

3162 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Anthony

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street light in alley is burned out.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.