Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

208 Flynn Ave Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16215098

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Encampment Issue

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

This campsite has lots of trash around it along the creek.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.