Road Repair (other than Pothole) Open

178 Falcon Drive Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16284290

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Road Repair (other than Pothole)

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

My house is 178B Falcon drive. At the end of driveway the road is coming up . The picture doesn’t do it justice is a big bump my wife’s car almost bottoms out . When it rains there’s a huge puddle. It’s not from plowing my driveway I use a snowblower

also asked...
Q. What is the type of road issue?
A. Driveway Apron

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.