Pothole Archived

81 Thomas St Worcester, MA 01608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16301990

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6316

Description

2 big holes at the intersection light of Thomas St. next to Hotel.

also asked...
Q. Is the hole an even square shape (indicating a trench from utility work)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How big around is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.