Park Maintenance Archived

1023 26th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1631281

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

563 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

580427

Description

Overgrown grass, full of weeds, repeated vulgar graffiti across from where kids live.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.