Graffiti Archived

2520 Linden Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1631283

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

580428

Tagged:

graffiti, bench

Description

Vulgar graffiti on park structures and benches.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.