Curbside Collection Open

17 Rose Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16314830

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash And recycle Bins are left on The tree belt permanently, Side yard Has all kinds of discarded Household, Including propane tank, Chair cushions, Tires And other Items. A real Eyesore.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...