Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Acknowledged

2014-2038 Northampton St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16319612

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

The potholes are ridiculous! They need to be fixed!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.