Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

43 Lafountain St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16453721

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken furniture in greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.