Corner of bridge and baywood Archived

Bridge Road Hillsborough, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

165434

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2523 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Description

there has been a cone on top of a hole by the drain for sometime now. Is it going to be fixed?


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.