Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Reconocido

2629 4th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1670198

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Categoría:

Alley Clearing

Visto:

2341 veces

Reported:

on

Descripción

repairing house building material in alley , large tree branches in alley please remove

también preguntó...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Usuario registrado)

  • Reconocido City of St. Pete (Oficial verificado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video