Acknowledged by: City of Hartford

Trash/Litter Acknowledged

17 Sherman Street Hartford, CT 06105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1678825

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

423 times

Neighborhood:

West End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash container left in front yard. AGAIN. for a week.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. What is the address of the property?
A. 33 Sherman Street

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Operator - LF (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.