neighbor Open

11605 College View Dr. Silver Spring/Montgomery, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

168656

Submitted To:

Maryland

Category:

Debris

Viewed:

1696 times

Neighborhood:

North Kensington

Reported:

on

Description

Yard overgrown, particularly in rear .... rodents seen in yard...dog waste prevalent..... old wooden boards, toys, stacks of trees, wood, bamboo gone wild, piles of yard debri and weeds


2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    jbaker.irisct (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    jbaker.irisct (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank