Roadway Concerns. Sweep excessive gravel. La Kaydiiyey

9620 Hennepin Town Road Eden Prairie, Minnesota Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1691757

Submitted To:

City of Eden Prairie

Category:

Roadway

Arkay:

907 jeer

Xaafadda:

Eden Prairie

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.edenprairie.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Please sweep the gravel and rock chips on the frontage road between Anderson and Pioneer. It was a lot of gravel and rock chips which is causing car windshields to chip and break.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Describe your roadway concern.
J. Sweep Gravel/rock chips

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.