Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Liter in Alley Acknowledged

5044 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

1692177

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

710 times

Reported:

on

Description

Have a lot of leaves and trash blocking the alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.