Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

601 F St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
600 block of 7th st nw e  sidewalk

Reporter

Civic Points: 13225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

171781

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00087740

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are several sinking and loose bricks located at 601 F St NW (in front of Dunkin Donuts); along the 600 block of 7th St


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank