Sign/Traffic Marking Archived

120-122 Rosewood Way South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

1722012

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

TAC Review (Internal)

Viewed:

3669 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

26407

Description

Car's speeding around blind turn kids going to park in harm's way need speed bumps on both sides of turn


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.