grass Open

S/E Corner 500 Block S Washington Next To Old Greyhound Station Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1925

Issue ID:

1723266

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

1049 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant lot is very tall, don't think mowed all year


1 Comment

  • Iris Smith (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...