Acknowledged by: Boston 311

lots of trash Acknowledged

Tip O'Neil Tunnel boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1723326

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

3031 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001413419

Description

there is a lot of trash entering the Tip O'Neil Tunnel from east MA pike heading north


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.