Codes Compliance Archived

4066 32nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1723643

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1259 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1753951, 1810097, 1753950

Description

Large RV parked on front lawn for weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

14 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Registered User)

  • barbara (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Registered User)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • barbara (Registered User)

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • barbara (Registered User)

  • barbara (Registered User)

  • PL (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.