Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Signal repair Acknowledged

2400 Dexter Avenue Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

1727962

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Signal repair

Viewed:

884 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284454

Description

The light at dexter & maple doesn't turn green (west bound) if there is a biker in the bike lane and no other cars going west.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.