Codes Compliance Archived

1111 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1733845

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth, debris, trash. Family may need assistance, yard is poorly maintained, debris scattered throughout. Multiple homes in area with similar issue.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.