Street Light Issue Archived

721 72nd Ane N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1759233

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

146 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000122298

Description

The light comes on occasionally, but does not work most of the time. It is very dark in the street without this light. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.