S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

1665 Rainey Street Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29575

Issue ID:

1773178

Submitted To:

Macon Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Description

ERIC STUART CALLED
THERE IS A LARGE DEAD DEER ON THE DITCH BY THE CURB

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. Curb
Q. Size of animal?
A. Large
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 Animal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.