Street Light Archived

Madeline Street Portland, Maine Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

1773264

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Repair Street Light

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported via:

http://portlandmaine.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46812

Description

The bulb in the street light located in front of 67 Madeline Street, in Portland, needs to be replaced.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.