Junk and Debris Archived

3200-3218 South High Avenue Oklahoma City, OK 73129, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

1773269

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Junk and Debris

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Junk piled at the street for over a week.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment