Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches Archived

2700/2800 New York Hammond, Indiana Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773286

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

http://www.gohammond.com

Reported:

on

Description

blocking alley/street intersection. west alley

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting a Fallen Tree, Damaged Tree, or Fallen Branches?
A. Fallen Branches
Q. Is it on the parkway or private property?
A. Parkway
Q. Is it blocking a sidewalk or street?
A. Blocking Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.