Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2109 4th Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773361

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

300 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277763

Description

Two Tiwn mattress, box springs and one large sofa in the back of this home.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.