Abandoned Cars Archived

Virginia Commonwealth University 353-399 Goshen Street, Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773369

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle with rejection sticker and broken bumper left around 301 Goshen


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.