Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

9734 Cherokee Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773388

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277765

Description

ON THE EASTSIDE OF THE PROPERTY NEAR THE ROAD CITIZEN HAS LOGS AND TREE DEBRIS THAT NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.