Sanitation Enforcement Archived

963 25th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773524

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Foggy Bottom

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179091

Description

Once again this landlord is leaving maintenance to student renters also check out back yard decorated with beer cans

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment