Codes Compliance Archived

2490 35th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773698

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1840110

Description

Minivan being parked on lawn every evening/overnight.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.