Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

Corner Of 5th St So. And 25 Ave So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6810

Issue ID:

1773717

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

262 times

Reported:

on

Description

property needs cleaning . trees cut and put around lot.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.