Illegal Dumping Archived

1029-1099 4th Avenue Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17245

Issue ID:

1773726

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592209

Description

Black garbage bag of stuff left on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.