Overgrown alley Archived

2304 Grove Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773733

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

394 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

The alley behind 2304 grove avenue is overgrown and needs to be cleaned up. Thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.